Kolonnen Pfadfindergruppen Wien

 Kolonne Brownsea

 
 Wien 1 – St. Georg Antonsplatz 17, 1100 Wien
 Wien 12 – Erzherzog Johann Holeyplatz 1, 1100 Wien
 Wien 5 – Berg Karmel Quellenstraße 197, 1100 Wien
 Wien 32 – Pax Hill Anton Baumgartnerstraße 44 / C8 / 01, 1230 Wien
 Wien 66 – Am Wienerfeld Wienerfeldgasse 11, 1100 Wien
 Wien 71 – Simmering Simmeringer Hauptstrasse 142-150/10, 1110 Wien
 Wien 73 – Kaiser Ebersdorf Svetelskystraße 7, 1110 Wien

 Kolonne Dreimarkstein

 
 Wien 11 – St. Severin Vinzenzgasse 10 – Ecke Staudgasse, 1180 Wien
 Wien 29 – Dornbach Alszeile 109, 1170 Wien
 Wien 58 – Krim Sollingergasse 24, 1190 Wien
 Wien 81 – Glanzing Krottenbachstraße 120, 1190 Wien
 Wien 83 – Baden Powell Geweygasse 6, 1190 Wien

 Kolonne Impeesa

 
 Pfadfinderfanfare Wien Hippgasse 29, 1160 Wien
 Wien 38 – Penzing Cumberlandstr 46A, 1140 Wien
 Wien 56/113 – Andreas Hofer Rückertg. 5, 1160 Wien
 Wien 68/103 – Maria Namen Hippgasse 29, 1160 Wien
 Wien 78 – Christ-König Markgraf-Rüdiger-Strasse 26, 1150 Wien

 Kolonne Ingonyama

 
 Wien 18 – Mafeking Burgasse 35/26, 1070 Wien
 Wien 20 – Breitenfeld Blindengasse 42, 1080 Wien
 Wien 21 –  Liechtenstein Müllnergasse 6a, 1090 Wien
 Wien 23 – St. Calasanz Piaristengasse 45, 1080 Wien
 Wien 26 – St. Gertrud Gentzgasse 12, 1180 Wien
 Wien 34 – St. Thekla Phorusgasse 3, 1040 Wien

 Kolonne Katankya

 
 Wien 13 – Erdberg Erdbergstrasse 72/2. Stock, 1030 Wien
 Wien 27 – Donaustadt Wohlmutstr. 19-21, 1020 Wien
 Wien 3 – St. Hubertus Simmeringer Hauptstr. 68-74/2, 1110 Wien
 Wien 51 – Robert Lebner Große Sperlgasse 38, 1020  Wien
 Wien 52 – St. Kapistran Forsthausg. 22, 1200 Wien
 Wien 6&7 – Paxtu Klimschgasse 14/1, 1030 Wien
 Wien 9 – St. Othmar Untere Weißgerberstr. 10, 1030 Wien

 Kolonne St. Stephan

 
 Wien 15 – St. Anna Annagasse 3b, 1010 Wien
 Wien 16B – Schotten Freyung 6/9/13, 1010 Wien
 Wien 16M – Unsere liebe Frau zu den Schotten Freyung 6/10, 1010 Wien
 Wien 2 – Hemma von Gurk Hoyosgasse / Kreuzherrengasse, 1040 Wien
 Wien 37 – Christoph Columbus Brückengasse 7, 1060 Wien
 Wien 41 – Prinz Eugen Kreuzherrengasse 1, 1040 Wien
 Wien 42 – St. Sebastian Rochusg. 4, 1030 Wien

 Kolonne Transdanubia

 
 Wien 14 – Mount Kenya Oleandergasse 1, 1220 Wien
 Wien 22 – Löwe von Aspern Bergengasse 6, 1220 Wien
 Wien 28 – St. Georg Kagran Wagramerstraße 150, 1220 Wien
 Wien 31 – Stadlau Gemeindeaugasse 5, 1220 Wien
 Wien 36 – St. Stanislaus Kostka Kagraner Anger 26, 1220 Wien
 Wien 46 – Pater Scheidl – Kaisermühlen Schüttauplatz 3, 1220 Wien
 Wien 64 – Don Bosco Liebleitnergasse 3, 1210  Wien
 Wien 8 – Guy de Larigaudie / Pater Haspinger Galvanigasse 3-5, 1210 Wien
 Wien 87 – B7 Theumermarkt 2, 1210 Wien
 Wien 88 – Vienna International Scout Group Straße der Menschenrechte 1, 1220 Wien
 Wien 91 – S.M.S. Novara Kinzerplatz 19, 1210 Wien

 Kolonne Wienerwald

 
 Wien 10/48 – St. Oswald Khleslplatz 7, 1120 Wien
 Wien 17/47 – MariaHilf Barnabitengasse 14, 1060  Wien
 Wien 19 – Breitensee Breitenseer Straße 35, 1140 Wien
 Wien 39 – Ober St. Veit Vitusgasse 2, 1130 Wien
 Wien 45 Tivoligasse 20, 1120 Wien
 Wien 55 – Hugo von Hofmannsthal Johann-Josef-Krätzer-Gasse 9, 1230 Wien
 Wien 57 – Mauer, St. Georgenberg Ottillingerplatz, 1230 Wien
 Wien 60 – Hubertus-Christophorus Kardinal Piffl-Gasse 1, 1130 Wien
 Wien 80 – Enzian Hohenbergstraße 42, 1120 Wien